Exhibitors

Hall

Stand

1ST Outdoor Products Co. Ltd

A

1F8-5

5.11 SELECT

С

18

Beijing Lenstech Science & Technology Co., Ltd

A

1A5-3

BTT Ltd.

A

1E11-1

Caiqin Electronics Elements Co. Ltd. (Zhang Jiagang)

А

1F4-3

Cellebrite Mobile Synchronization

A

1B5-1

CELVENOR TEXTILES

A

1Е4-1

FMS ENTERPISES MIGUN LTD.

A

1B6-1

Guangzhou Bayern Messe Co.,Ltd

A

1F8; 1E7; 1E8

HANGZHOU HUIRUI Technology  Co. Ltd

A

1E8-4

HANGZHOU ISMART VIDEO TECH. CO. LTD.

A

1E7-6

HIVINTEK OPTRONICS (SUZHOU) INC.

A

1B3-4

HUBEI (CHINA) JIUZHIYANG INFRARED SYSTEM CO., LTD

A

1E2-2

Hytera Communications Corporation Limited

A

1B9-1

IMI Defense Ltd

A

1H3-1

Kingmans Logistics

A

1А12-1

Micro Systemation AB

A

1E10-3

Mily Link International

A

1B10-1

MKU Pvt. Ltd

A

1E3-3

NINGBO MEIQI TOOL CO. LTD

A

1F8-4

Ningbo Twins Enclosure Co. Ltd

A

1F8-6

НОРИНКО Эквипмент

A

1E6-3

North China Research Institute of Elecro-Optics

А

1E7-3

ODU GmbH & Co. KG

А

1В3-2

Olight Technology Co., Limited

A

1E8-3

Oriental Industries Company Limited

B

2D3-4

Raybeam Optronics Co. Ltd.

А

1E2-4

Runcore International Co. Inc.

A

1B5-2

RUБЕЖ

A

1А13-3

Shandong Sanda Scientific and Technological Development Corp.

A

1F8-1

Shanghai Zhongchang Jiang Telecommunication Technology Co. Ltd.

A

1E8-1

Shenzhen Protruly electronics Co. Ltd.

A

1F8-3

Sun Creative Technologies Inc.

A

1E7-4

SUZHOU SPRUCE SOLAR ENERGY TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

A

1E7-5

Шэньчжэнь  Тангрэйт Тэхнолоджи

B

2D4-4

WENZHOU LUCHENG SAFETY EQUIPMENT FACTORY

A

1Е8-5

Wuhan Guide Infrared Co. Ltd

А

1C6-1

WUHAN JOHO Technology Co

A

1E8-6

XENICS

A

1E10-2

Yantai Tayho Advanced Materials Co.,Ltd.

A

1F6-3

OLiGHTEK

A

1B9-3

ZEBRA ARMOUR

A

1Е4-1

ZHEIJANG ZYBRON OPTO-ELECTRONICS Co.Ltd.

A

1E6-2

ZHEJIANG DALI TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

A

1C3-3

Zhejiang Golddeer Security Products Co., Limited

A

1E7-1

Zhejiang ULIRvision Technology Co., LTD

A

1B1-2

Avialesookhrana

A

1H5-2

Aviation and Sports Journal

А

1A12-2

NPP Avtomatika-S

A

1F1-1

AutoFon Ltd.

A

1B14-2

LTD Agentstvo Khimexpert

A

1B13-4

"AC Buster"

A

1D8-2

CJSC "Akmetron"

A

1C7-2

Alcotector

A

2F2-6

Almaz Central Marine Design Bureau

А

1C8

ANA, NPP, ZAO (Anatomy of victory)

C

15

FSUE "SPA  "Analitpribor"

A

1F10-9/1

Angioline interventional device

B

2F3-3

Research and Production Company" InfraTech"

A

1E9-2

ARGUS-SPECTRUM, JSC

А

2C3-2

Armokom CENTER, NPP, OOO

A

1D3-2

ARSENAL 67

A

1F9-4

Arsenal Fatherland Magazine

A

1A13-2/2

ARTI-Zavod, JSC

B

2F4-4

B

2B5-2

Scientific and Technical Center "Atlas" Federal State Unitary Enterprise

A

1F10-8/1

Baltic Manufactory Ltd.

C

7

Baltic Boats Company Ltd

A

1A3-3

BaltInfoCom

A

1G10-17

Barnaul cartridge plant, CJSC

B

2A1-3

SECURITY PLUS

B

2A2-3/1

Security Magazine

В

2A3-1

BIC-INFORM

А

1В2-2

Innovation Center "Biruch"

A

1B15-4

BIFORS

A

1H8-2

Bryansk Worsted Company, LLC

A

1D8-1

BTK Group, Ltd.

C

8

Budafon LTD, Inc.

А

1D1

"Vepr & Co", Trade House

B

2А4-2

VIVOSS and OI, Inc.

А

1E6-1

Institute of Civil Defense (FC) FGBU

B

2F1-1

All-Russian Research Institute of Automatics (VNIIA)

A

1E4-5

Limited Liability Company “Scientific-Production Clothing Corporation “Voenform-design”

А

1F2-3

VolgaMedical

B

2F4-2

Vorsmensky knife, LLC

А

1B14-5, 1H3-3

MIC-Media Publishing House, Ltd.

A

1A13-2/3

Vympel Shipyard JSC

A

1D4-1

"GALS OPTICS" SAR

A

1B8-2

Aviton

A

1B6-4

Gaoshenvey, Representation

A

1D2-4

GKVV Russian Interior Ministry

В

2H1, 2H2, 2H3, 2F7-2

NPO Gorizont, LLC

A

1D9-1

Concern GRANIT

А

1G10-14

JSC "GRANT - SYSTEMS AND TECHNOLOGIES"

A

1G10-4

Groteck Publishing House

А

1Н3-2

GUT Russian Interior Ministry

В

2H1, 2H2, 2H3, 2F7-2

JSC Dedal-NV

A

1D4-3

JCS "Rogachev plant "Diaproektor" Open Joint Stock company

A

1F9-1

"DESIGN OFFICE "DISPLAY" Open joint-stock company

A

1C7-1

DITSiZI Russian Interior Ministry

В

2H1, 2H2, 2H3, 2F7-2

DOLOMANt, NPF, ZAO

A

1A2-1

DT Russian Interior Ministry

В

2H1, 2H2, 2H3, 2F7-2

UTS group

A

1C2-2

Petrovsky Plant

A

1G10-8

LUCH

B

2A4-1

Zavod TRUD

B

2F4-3

Jupiter Plant, JSC

А

1B2-4

Zarnitza

A

1D9-3

VTSMK Zashchita

B

2F3-1

Ivanovo Textile-Haberdashery Factory, JSC

A

1C5-3

Izhmash "unmanned systems", Ltd.

A

1D5-3

Publisher "engineer and industrialist"

B

2A2-3

Izovac Ltd.

A

1F7-3

Industry security, RIA

A

1H1-2

INSYSTEM

A

1D8-4

JSC «Innovation Weapons Technologies»

B

2C2-4

Institute of Engenering Phisics

А

1С2-1

INTIME

А

1А10

“Integra-S” Consortium

A

1C1-1

Open Join-Stock Compane "Informacoustics"

А

1E10-4

Information Bridge, Co., Ltd.

A

1A12-3

Bykov SP II

A

1B15-1

IRA-INCINIRING

A

1F3-2

ISTA-Systems, NPP, ZAO

A

1G10-9

ITR.COM

A

1F10-7

Kazan Chemistry Research Institute

A

1E3-4

Kazakhstan Aselsan Engineering

B

2C3-3

Kamenskvolokno

А

1C3-1

Lobaev Arms

B

2C2-3

Kvant

A

1G10-3

"Design-engineering department "Cybershelf"

A

1H5-3

Kirasa

А

1C4-1

The closed joint-stock company "Research-and-production enterprise CLASS"

А

1С4-3

"Koval" Llc.

A

1B14-4

Coma AV, IP

A

2F5-3

Joint-Stock company "KAF"

B

2F1

Segway RU

A

1C9-4

Helicon

А

1B13-2

COMPAS-R LTD

A

1C9-4

"KOMPLEX Ltd"

A

1A11-5

LLC "KONG-RUSSIA"

А

1Н4

"Modern Technological Lines"

A

1B15-3

Design bureau of special instrument engineering Ltd.

А

1B11-2

JSC KOBRA (Design skilled office of radio equipment)

A

1E3-2

Contactmodule, NPP, Ltd.

A

1A9-2

Spec - army

С

13

Novosibirsk Plant «Electrosignal»

A

1C10-2

Krim-Market Ltd.

SPE «CRIMTECHTRADE” LLC

А

1F10-5

DELIKATESS-DICH.RU

A

1A13-1

Cultural Center of Research Affairs of Russia in Moscow

A

1B19-2

Lavanda-U Ltd.

A

1A11-2

«LBL. Pre-Press», Ltd

A

1H6-2

"LENPOLYGRAPHMASH" OJSC

A

1A2-2

Lider

A

1H2-1

LOKUS

B

2F2-5

LOTES TM LLC

A

1C3-2

MarinSpetsServisGrupp, Ltd.

A

1C4-2

MARCH GROUP,Russia

A

1B1-3

Russian Interior Ministry

В

2H1, 2H2, 2H3, 2F7-2

BMSTU

А

1D9-2

MEDPLANT

B

2F3-4

Interregional Center of Technical Security, LLC

A

1E10-1

Mercury-Pro, LLC, Russia

A

1D6-1

Science industrial enterprise "META"

A

1F3-3

LLC Design Bureau  “Metrospetstechnika”

А

1F7-2

MICRAN

A

1D7-2

LLC  “NPP “MIKROMONTAZH“

DEMONSTRATION

Russian Defense Ministry

B

2E6, 2D8, 2C7

JSC "Irbis-5"

A

1A11-4

Propyl Moscow Russian Ministry of Labor, Federal State Unitary Enterprise

B

2F2-1

MFI Soft

А

1E11/1-1

Russian Emergency Situations Ministry

B

2F1/1

Nadezhda

С

4

"Logis-Geotech"

A

1E4-2

"Special Material Corporation" (Russia)

A

1C5-2, 1G10-10

SECNRS

A

1A10-1

National Defense Publishing House, Ltd.

B

2A5-1

National Research Tomsk Polytechnik University

A

1F7-5

JSC NELK

A

1B1-1

JSC Scientific Research Institute of Steel

A

1C6-3

NIKIRET

А

1B3-1

Company Impulse

A

1H7-3, 2F3-2

NIKOL Ltd.

A

1F10-1

SIC "Protection," the Russian Interior Ministry, PKU

В

2H1, 2H2, 2H3, 2F7-2

NOVO, Inc.

A

1G10-18

NOVO, Inc.

A

1E12-4

New defense order. Strategy Magazine

B

2A3-2

NORSI-TRANS

А

1G10-11

LLC "T. O. K. center"( JSC «Mogotex»)

С

3

OBERON-ALFA

A

1A3-1

Joint edition of the Russian Interior Ministry

B

2A6-2

Joint edition of the Russian Emergencies Ministry, FGBU

B

2A4-3

ОДКБ

B

2C4-2

LAKY VERF LTD

A

1C11

OKB KV

А

1Н4

OKRUG

C

11

OXYGEN SOFTWARE

A

1A5-1

OKB OKTAVA

А

1A6-1

OMEGA

А

1B9-2

OMNITEK-H, Ltd

А

1С2-2

Optic Plant, OJSC

A

1F7-4

Arms Line LLC

А

1F9-3

No misfires

A

1H2-3

OFK-CARDIO, ltd

B

2A3-3

PERGAM Company

A

1D6-4

CJSC (ZAO) "KFC "Peredovaya Tekstilshchitsa"

A

1C2-4

JSC "PZATS-T"

A

1E11/1-3

PLAZ

A

1D1-2

Joint Stock Company Research and Production Enterprise "Polygon"

A

1С10-4

Polymedia

A

1C9-1

Polymerfilter, Inc.

A

1A9-1

POLITEKHNIKA

DEMONSTRATION

"POLUS-ST" LLC

A

1C7-3

Potok Inter

B

2F3-5

Applied radiophysics, LLC

А

1D1-3

Promet LTD

A

1E9-4

Orsis

DEMONSTRATION

Protection and Service, LLC

A

1A6-2

URBAN GROUP

B

2F5-4

PROFCASE

A

1E11-2

JSC "PTS"

А

1F1-2

R.O.S.S.BIZNES, Rekamnoe and information agency

A

1A13-2/1

RadioVision Ltd.

B

2C3-1

Regat Line

A

1A2-3

REICOM GROUP

А

1E2-1

RIDACARS

B

2H4

P Media, LLC

A

1A13-3

Federal state unitary enterprise “Rostov on Don research institute of radiocommunication”

A

1G10-5

Rohde & Schwarz

А

1B7-1

Ronix

A

1D6-3

Russian Institute for Power Radiobuilding"Joint-Stock Company ("RIPR"JSC)

A

1F2-1

JSC “RTI”

A

1D4-2

NEOCOM

A

1C6-4

RusOpticalSystem, LLC

A

1H6-3

Russian Medical Corporation LLC

A

1F1-3

RELSIB

B

2F5-2

SICOM Ltd.

A

1B7-2

SWD Embedded Systems

A

1C4-4

Severnoye design bureau JSC

A

1C8

Sirius

A

1A8-2

SET-1

A

1F10-6, 1E12-1

SEEWAY Ltd

A

1H7-4

Research and Production Enterprise "SILAR"

А

1F6-1

Simvol Plus

C

2

Security Systems and Communications Ltd.

A

1F4-2

Detex Line

A

1F10-3

SKARD- Electronics, Ltd.

A

1B2-3

Garment factory Slavyanskaya

A

1B10-3

Specialized Scientific Research Institute of Instrument making - Automation, Management, Scientific Researches, Service

А

1F15-6

Advisor to the President, Newspaper

В

2A6-4

LLC "Distribution UAZ"

B

2D2

NPG Solaris

A

1D7-3

Softlayt Trade, Inc.

A

1H7-2

SPEKTR-AT

А

1F2-2

"SpetsVoenProm", LTD

A

1C5-1

SpetsTehMash, Ltd.

B

2D3-1

Alloys Co., Ltd.

С

1

SportTex LTD

A

1A9-3

Start-7

A

1B2-1

STATUS creative association

С

3C1-1

STILSOFT

А

1D7-1

Public Stock Company "Scientific Production Association "Strela"

A

1D8-3

Ship repair and shipbuilding corporation, L

A

1D3-3

SEMP, AO

A

1F10-8

Suritel

A

1G10-2, 1F10-6

JSC "Tambovmash"

B

2D5-2

THUNDER

A

1A7

TEIJIN RUS, Limited Liability Company

A

1C2-3

TEKHINCOM

A

1C6-2

TECHCRIM JSC

B

2A2-2

Technique-youth, editorial staff, Inc.

B

2A6-3

TechSystemS

А

1G10-16

"TIRA" Corporation", ICG  (Industrial Companies Group)

A

1F2-1

National Research Tomsk State University

A

1E9-1

Fulcrum Journal

A

1A13-2

WARN

B

2D4-3

TS Electronics

A

1A1

OJSC "The Tula Cartridge Works"

B

2A1-1

T-Helper

A

1B8-1

"URAL" Automobile Works JSC

B

2D1

Ural Radios

А

1В3-3

SPC Favorit Co.,Ltd

A

1E2-3

Faradei Company

B

2F7-1

Filcom" Limited Liability Company

A

1F10-2

Companies Group "Unmanned Systems" (Bespilotnye Systemy)

А

1D2-2

PKU NGO "STiS" the Russian Interior Ministry

В

2H1, 2H2, 2H3, 2F7-2

"NPK "FOTONIKA" Limited liability company

A

1D9-4

Physical-Technical Institute of National Academy of Sciences of Belarus

А

1F5-3

ChemLab Co Ltd

B

2F2-4

LLC AIM Technologies

A

1F9-6

Penza engeneering cluster

А

1F6-2

JSC "CRI "Cyclone"

A

1D3-1

Speech Technology Center Limited

A

1E12-3, 1G10-22

ZALA AERO GROUP

A

1C1-2

"CЕК" LLC

A

1C3-4

Tchaikovsky Textile, the group of companies

B

1F3-7

Schelkovo Silk-Weaving Mill, CJSC

А

1D6-5

EVS

A

1D10-4

ECOPORTRET-M Research and Production Company Ltd

A

1A3-2

ЕCOTON

A

1A11-1

ELVIRA Production Co., Ltd.

A

1G10-1, 1F10-4

LTD STC "Electronic devices"

A

1D6-3

Electrosystems Co, LTD

A

1D2-3

Industrial company Elina

A

1B6-2

Еlmet-k

A

1B15-2

Pover Systems

A

1B15-5

VRi Group

B

2D4-2

JSC "Escort-Centr"

А

1F4-1

ESTER Solutions, CJSC

A

1A5-2

PJSC "ECMP named after N. D. Zelinsky"

B

2D5-2

UVS-YURION

А

1E4-4

YURION

А

1G10-12

YAFI

A

1H6-1